Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹23.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹23.4 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹25.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹27.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹27.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹33.4 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL HINDORIA DISTT DAMOH
Construction of CC Road from Nahar Puliya to Phullan Baba in ward no 13
2026_UAD_509196_1
395-1 Dt 20-05-2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
60 days
HINDORIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,000
5 Aug 2026
21 May 2026
24 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
22 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Road from Nahar Puliya to Phullan Baba in ward no 13 | 1 | Nos | 33,42,000 | ₹33,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Tenderdoc01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
01.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
BOQ_613461.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].