Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | L1 |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L2 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | L2 |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L3 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | L3 |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L4 Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund | L4 |
Tender Value
₹53.5 L
EMD Value
₹53,520
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze
Hyundai Xcent
Hyundai Aura
Maruti Suzuki Dzire; 2023; 0-25
000 kms; A/C; 24 hours
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 2023; 0-25
9103092
GEM/2026/B/7340553
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Hyundai Xcent, Hyund
Uttar Pradesh; Mainpuri
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹54 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze | - | - | - |
| Hyundai Xcent | - | - | - |
| Hyundai Aura | - | - | - |
| Maruti Suzuki Dzire; 2023; 0-25 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24 hours | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero; 2023; 0-25 | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, POWER HOUSE CAMPUS POWER HOUSE ROAD MAINPURI 205001, (Mukesh Kumar Chaurasia)
₹53,520
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9103092.pdf
GEM_BID
1773140855.pdf
OTHER
1773139971.pdf
OTHER
1773139980.pdf
OTHER
1773139987.pdf
OTHER
CONDITION_cecb4c15-77d9-467b-a94e1773142696068_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773140855.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1773139971.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1773139980.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
1773139987.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
CONDITION_cecb4c15-77d9-467b-a94e1773142696068_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].