Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 3 HAMILTON BUILDING ASHOKA ROAD ASHOKA ROAD MYSURU KARNATAKA 570001 INDIA | MYSURU | KARNATAKA | 570001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co NO 33 SECOND FLOOR SAI LOTUS 60 FEET ROAD CHANASANDRA RAJARESHWARI NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560004 UDYAM KR 03 0169353 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8981550
GEM/2026/B/7235424
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN263BK | HSN not specified by seller | 14 pieces | 4,995 | 69,930 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN263C | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 4,475 | 93,975 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN263Y | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 4,475 | 93,975 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN263M | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 4,475 | 93,975 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | - | 77 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687767873789.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8981550.pdf
GEM_BID
1770972092.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770972092.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].