Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest, hence REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3rd Lowest, hence REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,377
Closing Date
29 Oct 2025, 5:55 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Office of Block Development Officer, Dantan-II Development Block, Dhaneswarpur, Paschim Medinipur
Construction of Concrete Road from Nabapatra House to Suresh Nayek House at Sohagpur in Saurikothbar GP
2025_ZPHD_914894_12
NIT-15 (2025-26)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
14 days
Sohagpur in Saurikothbar GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,377
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2025
31 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
29 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].