Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹25.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical PWD Registration Not Valid |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional Tax Clearnace certificate Not Attaqched |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional Tax Clearance Certificate not Attached |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical PATIL GALLI WALWA 416313 | WALWA | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416313 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Undertaking format 3 |
Tender Value
₹25.3 L
EMD Value
₹25,500
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TLIPMD Ogalewadi Karad
Executive Engineer Temnhu Lift Irriigation Project Management Division Ogalewadi
Tembhu Project preparing water user association maps updating beneficiary list and re-election and other relevant work
2026_CWRDP_1288675_1
2026 Tembhu WUA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kadepur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹25,500
23 Jul 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Tembhu Project preparing water user association maps updating beneficiary list and re-election and other relevant work | - | Nos | 0.49 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
tembhuwua.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.92 MB
BOQ_2215588.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].