Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.5 LAccepted-AOC 01 AMJAD BAG COLONY BHOPAL ROAD ASHTA MADHYA PRADESH 466116 | SEHORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 466116 | ₹20.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹21.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹21.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹21.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹22.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹24.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,068
Closing Date
15 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo pithampur
nagar palika pithampur
Construction of CC road from house no C1 to hat bazar at ward no 08 pithampur 2nd call
2025_UAD_472110_1
8357
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,068
18 Aug 2026
31 Dec 2025
17 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
10 Jan 2026
Construction of
Construction of CC road from house no C1 to hat bazar at ward no 08 pithampur 2nd call
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
472110.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
estimate472110.pdf
Other Document • 1.23 MB
BOQ_555113.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].