Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Chief Engineer
A.D.A., Jaipur House, Agra
Theme painting work on metro pillars located at various places in Agra city
2026_ADAA_1180112_3
13/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Lump-sum
180 days
Agra Development Authority
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
Secretary
₹1.5 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Theme Painting on Metro & Elevated road Pilars on Bottom surface with Aritistic Acylic Colour with PU coating including contractor Profit. PSR | - | Sqm | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BOQ_2220141.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
TEDNERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .