Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
medicine 1.Mebeverine hydrochloride 200mg. SustaineTab./Cap. 2. Flupenthixol 0.5mg + Melitracen 10mg Tab/ CAP
H3261176~NWR
H3261176
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Ajmer, Rajasthan
₹0
Exempted
18 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
Description :Mebeverine hydrochloride 200mg. Sustained Release Tab./Cap. (IRP_NO - 01812 as per Drg.No. 1812.0 ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 2900.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Flupenthixol 0.5mg + Melitracen 10mg Tab/Cap ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 4200.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4365855.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].