Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC VILL POST PATASI TEHSI SOHAGPUR DISTRICT SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484001 | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484001 | ₹2.4 L Quoted ₹2.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC TIRATHRAJ ENTERPRISE IS L-1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L-2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance MANAOWAN REWA M P PIN 486 111 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486111 | ₹2.1 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance TIRATHRAJ ENTERPRISE IS L-1 Bidder |
| 3 | L-3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance HOUSE NO 66 WARD NO 6 KARKELI UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484551 | UMARIA | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484551 | ₹2.1 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance TIRATHRAJ ENTERPRISE IS L-1 Bidder |
| 4 | L-4₹2.2 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 05 WARD NO2 BARA TOLA BIRSINGHPUR PALI DISTT UMARIA M P PIN 484551 | UMARIA | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484551 | ₹2.2 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance TIRATHRAJ ENTERPRISE IS L-1 Bidder |
| 5 | L-5₹2.6 LRejected-Finance BIRSINGHPUR PALI WARD NO 13 DISTRICT UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484551 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484551 | ₹2.6 L | L-5 | Rejected-Finance TIRATHRAJ ENTERPRISE IS L-1 Bidder |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹7,400
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Staff Officer (Civil) Johilla Area
Office of the Staff Officer (Civil) Johilla Area Nowrozabad Distt Umaria MP 484555
Monsoon preparation work like Garland drain cleaning, grass/ Jungle cleaning etc. for Piparia Mine of USA of Johilla Area.
2026_SECL_352228_1
SECL/JHL/S.O.(C)/ eNIT-63/25-26/889 dt. 02.02.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
45 days
SECL Johilla Area
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹7,400
26 Mar 2026
2 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026 - 8 Feb 2026
By Mechanical Transport including loading,unloading and stacking Earth Lead - 5 km
Earth work in excavation by mechanical means (Hydraulic excavator)/manual means over areas (exceeding 30 cm in depth, 1.5 m in width as well as 10 sqm on plan) including getting out and disposal of excavated earth lead upto 50 m and for all lift, as directed by Engineer-in-charge. All kinds of soil
Clearing jungle including uprooting of rank vegetation, grass, brush wood, trees and saplings of girth up to 30 cm measured at a height of 1 m above ground level and removal of rubbish up to a distance of 50 m outside the periphery of the area cleared.
Clearing grass and removal of the rubbish up to a distance of 50 m outside the periphery of the area cleared.
Total impact of GST for the purpose of CTC
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_365018.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 1.43 MB
BOQ_365018.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].