Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LAccepted-Finance HOUSE NO 12 VAISHALI NAGAR KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹5.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | L4₹6.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 5 | L5₹6.9 LRejected-Finance NUTAN BIHAR COLONY DHONGA TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472001 | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹6.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
23 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD ORCHHA
For installation of open gym in ward no 03
2025_UAD_450105_1
SN/781/NP/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
180 days
ORCHHA
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
6 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2025
25 Oct 2025
9 Sept 2025
23 Oct 2025
9 Sept 2025
For installation of open gym in ward no 03
For installation of open gym in ward no 03
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
tenderdocument-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.92 MB
BOQ_530030.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corrigandom.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].