Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Cast steel
Title: CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Make: NA
Model: Cast steel
Title: CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK | ₹14.6 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹16.6 LQualified Make: bunbranded
Model: GNG/HEADSTOCK/POWAYAN
Title: CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK | Make: bunbranded
Model: GNG/HEADSTOCK/POWAYAN
Title: CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK | ₹16.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: Unbrande
Model: SW/MILLHEAD
Title: CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: Unbrande
Model: SW/MILLHEAD
Title: CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK
9478484
GEM/2026/B/7673455
Two Packet Bid
CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAST STEEL HEAD STOCK | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Sahkari Chini Mill Powayan | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478484.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
head_stock_term_condition_2026-06-17-09-10-55_abc2279d3401fec1d351c5cfcb2e6db8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
1781668483.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781668330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].