Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
Interior Decorator
Haryana Tourism Corporation, SCO-17-18-19, Sector-17B, Chandigarh
Rate Contract for the Purchase of Paper Napkins and Toiletry Kits for various complexes of Haryana Tourism Corporation for 1 year
2026_HBC_539550_1
HTC/2026/Rate Contract/Toiletry/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item-rate/Agreement basic
365 days
Haryana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
₹1.5 L
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
11 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Paper Napkin | |||||
| 1.01 | Double Ply GSM15/30, Virgin embossed Tissue Paper of Century/Orient Mill Printing of Logo and tag with month &Year. | - | Each | - | - |
| 2Toiletry Kit Shower Gel, Shampoo & Moisturizer | |||||
| 2.01 | Herbal/Natural 100% Vegan and Cruelty free & Parben free Specifically packed for Haryana Tourism. | - | Each | - | - |
| 3Soap | |||||
| 3.01 | Milk Bar, 100% Vegan and Cruelty free & Paraben free Flow wrap packing Specifically packed for Haryana Tourism. | - | Each | - | - |
| 4Dental Kit | |||||
| 4.01 | One Soft Brush & one Dental Cream of 13 gms. | - | Each | - | - |
| 5Shaving kit | |||||
| 5.01 | Shaving kit and cream
One Razor (Zilet/Docor/Supermax) and one shaving cream, tube in 8 ml . Specifically packed for Haryana Tourism. | - | Each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
BOQ_618812.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Napkin.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].