Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SUPER 000 GARDENA GALI POST OFFICE RAJENDRA NAGAR GIRIDH JHARKHAND 815301 UDYAM JH 08 0035817 20PRKPK6560F1ZK B R | GIRIDIH | JHARKHAND | 815301 | Make: NA
Model: SUPER | ₹5.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹6.3 LQualified Make: BEST QUALITY
Model: SUREME TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: BEST QUALITY
Model: SUREME | ₹6.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SUPER 02 TAYDE VILLA ALAND ROAD ALAND AURANGABAD MAHARASHTRA 431134 UDYAM MH 04 0166707 | AURANGABAD | MAHARASHTRA | 431134 | Make: NA
Model: SUPER | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toilet Cleaners Powder as per IS 13760 (Q4)
Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983 (Q4)
Flourinated HDPE Bottles and Containers as per IS 15749 (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9180229
GEM/2026/B/7406208
Two Packet Bid
Toilet Cleaners Powder as per IS 13760,Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983,Flourinat
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Anuppur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 1000 gram Toilet Cleaning Powder | NA / SUPER | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 pieces | 94 | 188,000 |
| Unbranded 1000 ml Toilet Cleaner Liquid | NA / TC-1000 | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 pieces | 97 | 97,000 |
| Unbranded HDPE Bottle having 1000 | NA / HDPE1000 | HSN not specified by seller | 1,500 pieces | 98 | 147,000 |
| Unbranded HDPE Bottle having 1000 | NA / HDPE1000 | HSN not specified by seller | 1,500 pieces | 96 | 144,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toilet Cleaners Powder as per IS 13760 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Flourinated HDPE Bottles and Containers as per IS 15749 (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
CMO, JAITHARI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Jaithari), 2/8
₹16,000
17 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687725421251.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9180229.pdf
GEM_BID
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
OTHER
isdetails.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].