Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21.4 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FLEXIBLE HR DIGITAL IMAGING PLATE (SIZE-14" X 17" ) TO BE USED WITH INDUSTRIAL CR SYSTEM SCANNER (MOD
9832769
GEM/2026/B/7984034
Two Packet Bid
FLEXIBLE HR DIGITAL IMAGING PLATE (SIZE-14" X 17" ) TO BE USED WITH INDUSTRIAL CR SYSTEM SCANNER (M
Balangir, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FLEXIBLE HR DIGITAL IMAGING PLATE (SIZE-14" X 17" ) TO BE USED WITH INDUSTRIAL CR SYSTEM SCANNER (MOD | Balangir | 1,287 | 181 days |
MUNITIONS INDIA LIMITED_ORDNANCE FACTORY BADMAL, BALANGIR, Ordnance Factory Badmal Balangir, Department of Defence Production, Munitions India Limited, Ministry of, Defence, (Chief General Manager, Ofbl)
₹21.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832769.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_hr_plate_2026-09-01-16-49-26_11470869319f7c454477f670aa561baa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
ATCHRPLATE_03601fb4-8c9b-4805-8bc71788327106654_buyer1.mil.or@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .