Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.9 CrAccepted-AOC 104 1ST | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹30.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹31.2 CrRejected-AOC | ₹31.2 Cr | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹36.2 CrRejected-AOC B 102 106 PARMAR TRADE CENTER SADHU VASWANI SQUARE PUNE 411001 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411001 | ₹36.2 Cr | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document not ok |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document not ok |
Tender Value
₹31.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹15.9 L
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EE MID Wardha
MID Wardha
Construction of Pipe Line Distribution and CADWM work of Aamadi Minor, Chakchichghat Minor,Chichghat Minor No 1 and 2,Wahangaon Minor No 1 And2 ,Khursapar Minor,Khapari Minor,Bothali Minor No 1 2 ,Khangaon Minor ,Tail Minor On Left Main Canal of La
2026_CEWRD_1273217_1
10/MID/2025-26 (2nd call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
730 days
Wardha
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹15.9 L
27 Jun 2026
2 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026 - 9 Feb 2026
Construction of Pipe Line Distribution and CADWM work of Aamadi Minor, Chakchichghat Minor,Chichghat Minor No 1 and 2,Wahangaon Minor No 1 And2 ,Khursapar Minor,Khapari Minor,Bothali Minor No 1 & 2 ,Khangaon Minor ,Tail Minor On Left Main Canal of Lal Nalla Lift Irrigation Scheme for creating irrigation potential of 1744 Ha,its 5 year 2nd call (Refer tender document for Schedule B)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.21 MB
doc.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.59 MB
BOQ_2191876.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].