Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC KOLHAPUR | ₹3.5 L Quoted ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance WORK NOT AWARDED |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LRejected-Finance KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 415101 | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance WORK NOT AWARDED |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,034
Closing Date
29 Aug 2019, 3:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Kolhapur Municipal Corporation
Kolhapur Municipal Corporation
Work No. 10 - Prabhag No. 66 Nishigandha Bunglow te Nikam ghar rasta paver ne dambari karne.
2019_KMC_481262_10
KMC/PWD/2019-20/59
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
25 days
Kolhapur City
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
via Payment Gateway
₹3,034
1 Sept 2026
23 Aug 2019
3 Sept 2019
23 Aug 2019
29 Aug 2019
23 Aug 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].