Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89,614Qualified | ₹89,614 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹92,175Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹92,175 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹92,274.25Qualified | ₹92,274.25 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹92,436Qualified | ₹92,436 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹1.4 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹1.4 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS PRODUCTS
9445718
GEM/2026/B/7644158
Two Packet Bid
TAB DISPRIN 325MG,TAB DIVAA OD 500MG,TAB REJOINT PLUS,TAB STAMLO 5MG,TAB GLYCOMT SR 500MG,TAB AZIKE
Firozepur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB DISPRIN 325MG | DISPRIN 325 | 1,000 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 2 | TAB DIVAA OD 500MG | DIVALPROEX 500MG | 400 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 3 | TAB REJOINT PLUS | UNDENATURATED TYPE-II COLLAGEN ROSE HIP EXTRACT | 100 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 4 | TAB STAMLO 5MG | AMODOPINE 5MG | 300 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 5 | TAB GLYCOMT SR 500MG | METFORMIN SUSTAINED RELEASE | 500 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 6 | TAB AZIKEM 500MG | AZITHROMYCIN 500MG | 500 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 7 | TAB CIPLOX TZ | CIPROFLOXACIN+TINIDAZOLE | 500 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 8 | TAB ALPRAX 0.5MG | ALPRAZOLAM 05 | 100 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 9 | TAB DEXONA 5MG | DEXAMETHOZONE 5MG | 100 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
| 10 | TAB FLAGYL 400MG | METRONIDAZOLE 400MG | 500 | NOS | Rabindra Nath Majhi 152004,SECTOR HEADQURTERS BSF MOGA ROAD FEROZEPUR CANTT | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9445718.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
adm_approval_1_2026-06-09-22-50-42_f2cad8668c8cabc04cdeef96c9269e0d.pdf
BOQ • 0.78 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-09-22-50-42_0758f4e15a28fae090a0cf9631345e3f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].