Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SCHEDULE NO-01_ M1897731114_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE
SCHEDULE NO-02_ M1897005066_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE
SCHEDULE NO-03_ M1897731156_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE
9777817
GEM/2026/B/7936567
Two Packet Bid
SCHEDULE NO-01_ M1897731114_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE,SCHEDULE NO-02_ M1897005066_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VAL
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCHEDULE NO-01_ M1897731114_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE | Uma Shanker Yadav 201008,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO National Capital Power Project P.O. VIDYUT NAGAR GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR(U.P.)201008 | 10 | 120 days | |
| SCHEDULE NO-02_ M1897005066_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE | Uma Shanker Yadav 201008,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO National Capital Power Project P.O. VIDYUT NAGAR GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR(U.P.)201008 | 8 | 120 days | |
| SCHEDULE NO-03_ M1897731156_ KNIFE EDGE GATE VALVE | Uma Shanker Yadav 201008,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO National Capital Power Project P.O. VIDYUT NAGAR GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR(U.P.)201008 | 10 | 120 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9777817.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
final_ts-1_2026-08-18-17-10-50_347a307b2a49ee54b4ff5777e4c73afd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
final_ts-2_2026-08-18-17-11-53_351102eebd1e80a2aabec8e2e6e7a30d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
final_ts-3_2026-08-18-17-12-30_7918bab551647c4dba309e4b8de73a19.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
238d9dbe32a86f08d31c8041ecbb7ffd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Policy_for_Debarment_from_Business_Dealings.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .