Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OKK |
| 2 | L2₹20.0 LRejected-Finance BHELWADIH SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹20.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OKK |
| 3 | L3₹20.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OKK |
| 4 | L4₹2.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance OKK |
| 5 | L5₹23.0 LRejected-Finance AT CHARRIMUNDA PO CHARRIMUDNDA PS KURDEG DIST SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹23.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance OKK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Md Arshad H7 | BAJRANG PRASAD H2 | SATYANARAYAN PRASAD GUPTA H6 | MD ARMOGHAN HASIB H5 | SAMPAT KUMAR SINGH H4 | M/S IMTIYAZ ASHRAF H1 | SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA H3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD Part-I (400m X 3.05m) FROM NAWATOLI TO KELETOLI AT WARD NO. 10 UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA. | 1 | Nos | 19,41,514 ₹19,41,514 Lowest | 23,23,362 ₹23,23,362 | 20,01,082 ₹20,01,082 | 20,12,236.12 ₹20,12,236.12 | 20,43,562 ₹20,43,562 | 23,49,468 ₹23,49,468 | 22,96,071 ₹22,96,071 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹47,500
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EO SIMDEGA
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM NH-143 TO RING ROAD IN GANDHI MAIDAN AT WARD NO. 06 UNDER NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA.
2025_UDD_107318_3
NIT/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹47,500
13 May 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD Part-I (400m X 3.05m) FROM NAWATOLI TO KELETOLI AT WARD NO. 10 UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_144867.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].