Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FLUID CHAMBER
9835831
GEM/2026/B/7986744
Two Packet Bid
Laboratory Marker,Teepol,Cardboard Box,Staining Rack,Coplin Jar,Micro tips 1 ml,Fluid Chamber,Base
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laboratory Marker | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 100 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 2 | Teepol | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 10 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 3 | Cardboard Box | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 1,000 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 4 | Staining Rack | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 20 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 5 | Coplin Jar | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 500 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 6 | Micro tips 1 ml | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 5,000 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 7 | Fluid Chamber | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 600 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 8 | Base Holder | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 600 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 9 | Filter Card | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 25 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
| 10 | Slide Tray | AS PER SPECIFICATION | 1,500 | pieces | Pooja Banwal 110029,Ansari Nagar | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835831.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
lab_marker_0001_2026-09-02-12-11-33_54a7c60b801915cc8237937225c6d0cc.pdf
BOQ • 0.42 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-_2026-09-01t160302-436_2026-09-02-12-11-33_035854ff0801132dc2e77ba90e6f6b28.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .