Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33,430Accepted-AOC | ₹33,430 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹36,420Rejected-Finance TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹36,420 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Above rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DILLIP JHOD L1 | Ms Radheshyam Agrawal L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Half Round Drain Size (1.25 M Long), ISI ' MARKED 300 mm dia Pipe with fixing (RM) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 1,436 ₹1,436 Lowest | 1,730 ₹1,730 |
| 2.00 | Half Round Drain Size (1.25 M Long), ISI ' MARKED 450 mm dia Pipe with fixing (RM) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 1,745 ₹1,745 Lowest | 1,940 ₹1,940 |
| 3.00 | Half Round Drain Size (1.25 M Long), ISI ' MARKED 600 mm, dia(RM) Pipe with fixing (RM) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 2,649 ₹2,649 Lowest | 3,000 ₹3,000 |
| 4.00 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-2 300 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 2,850 ₹2,850 Lowest | 3,250 ₹3,250 |
| 5.00 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-2 450 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 4,850 ₹4,850 Lowest | 5,200 ₹5,200 |
| 6.00 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-3 300 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 3,200 ₹3,200 Lowest | 3,300 ₹3,300 |
| 7.00 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-3 450 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest | 5,700 ₹5,700 |
| 8.00 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-3 600 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | 1 | Per Running Meter | 6,200 ₹6,200 Lowest | 6,300 ₹6,300 |
| 9.00 | C.C. Road Dismantling Work | 1 | Per Cubic Meter | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest | 6,000 ₹6,000 |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Multai
Nagar Palika Parishad Multai
Supply of Construction and other development work for the financial year 2026-27 (RCC Half Round drains in various sizes) at The Office of Municipal Council Multai
2026_UAD_476737_1
1180/e-tendering/2025 Date 19-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
365 days
Multai
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
3 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
20 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Half Round Drain Size (1.25 M Long), ISI ' MARKED 300 mm dia Pipe with fixing (RM) | - | Per Running Meter | 100 | - |
| 2 | Half Round Drain Size (1.25 M Long), ISI ' MARKED 450 mm dia Pipe with fixing (RM) | - | Per Running Meter | 100 | - |
| 3 | Half Round Drain Size (1.25 M Long), ISI ' MARKED 600 mm, dia(RM) Pipe with fixing (RM) | - | Per Running Meter | 10 | - |
| 4 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-2 300 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | - | Per Running Meter | 10 | - |
| 5 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-2 450 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | - | Per Running Meter | 10 | - |
| 6 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-3 300 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | - | Per Running Meter | 10 | - |
| 7 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-3 450 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | - | Per Running Meter | 11 | - |
| 8 | Hume Pipe Round Pipe NP-3 600 mm, with fixing (Including C.C. Work ,Compelete Work) | - | Per Running Meter | 12 | - |
| 9 | C.C. Road Dismantling Work | - | Per Cubic Meter | 13 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
TDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter.pdf
Other Document • 0.81 MB
ConditionF.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
BOQ_560326.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].