Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st Lowest₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | 1st Lowest | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest |
| 2 | 2nd lowest₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 2nd lowest | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 3 | 3rd lowest₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 3rd lowest | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 4 | 3rd lowest₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 3rd lowest | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 5 | 4th lowest₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 4th lowest | Rejected-Finance OK |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
21 Jan 2023, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer, APD I P.S
Executive Officer, APD I P.S
Sinking of Deep Tube Well near Church Chilapata Kurmai Basti at Part No 12 by 72 under Mathura GP
2023_ZPHD_443925_38
WB/APD/APD-I/EO-ET/09/2022-23
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
alipurduar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
10 Jan 2023
24 Jan 2023
10 Jan 2023
21 Jan 2023
10 Jan 2023
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].