Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 13 BAJRIYA KATANGI TEHSIL PATAN JABALPUR MP 483105 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483105 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,377
Closing Date
23 Aug 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Pramod Malviya
NAGAR PALIKA NIGAM OFFICE ZONE 18 NAYAPURA KOLAR BHOPAL
PROVIDING SHADE AND CHABUTARA IN FRONT OF BLOCK-10/110 E-SECTOR AT POLICE LINE , NEHRU NAGAR, W-29, Z-18.
2019_UAD_44245_1
2019202042
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
POLICE LINE, NEHRU NAGAR, W-29, Z-18.
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Online
₹2,377
6 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2019
26 Aug 2019
8 Aug 2019
23 Aug 2019
8 Aug 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].