Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
BURNER WEAR PLATE SA387GR12 THICK: 20MM
ARMOURING WEAR PART SQUARE BAR 80X80 MM
9743978
GEM/2026/B/7906991
Two Packet Bid
BURNER WEAR PLATE SA387GR12 THICK: 20MM,ARMOURING WEAR PART SQUARE BAR 80X80 MM
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| BURNER WEAR PLATE SA387GR12 THICK: 20MM | - | - | - |
| ARMOURING WEAR PART SQUARE BAR 80X80 MM | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9743978.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
item_1_2026-08-11-16-50-14_677b4be724a889f56d1de937b5799d7f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.94 MB
item_2_2026-08-12-11-03-04_2c29fd219f3073fc88050833372da764.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].