Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Disposable Sanitary Napkin/Panty Liner/Maternity
9842586
GEM/2026/B/7992761
Two Packet Bid
Disposable Sanitary Napkin/Panty Liner/Maternity Pad/Period Panty (V2) ISI Marked to IS 5405
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
₹1 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Disposable Sanitary Napkin/Panty Liner/Maternity | Tejinder Kumar 171001,State Project Office Samagra Shiksha, DPEP Bhawan, Directorateof Education, Lalpani | 5,922,700 | 180 days |
State Project Director, Samagra Shiksha, Himachal Pradesh, Shimla - 01, (State Project Director)
₹8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842586.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
sanitary_d05ba60c-1b8d-4ae8-b7731788424440276_assttprogrammer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].