Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹59,573
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
PROCUREMENT OF ECHS MEDICAL STORES
9715251
GEM/2026/B/7881954
Two Packet Bid
Tab Ranolozine 500 Mg,Tab Glimepride 3mg plusMetformin 500mg,Inj Insulin Recombinate Glargin,Gutta
Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
50%
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Ranolozine 500 Mg | Tab Ranolozine 500 Mg | 300 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 2 | Tab Glimepride 3mg plusMetformin 500mg | Tab Glimepride 3mg plusMetformin 500mg | 200 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 3 | Inj Insulin Recombinate Glargin | Inj Insulin Recombinate Glargin | 10 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 4 | Gutta Percha 4 percent 15 to 40 | Gutta Percha 4 percent 15 to 40 | 1 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 5 | Gutta Percha 6 percent 15 to 40 | Gutta Percha 6 percent 15 to 40 | 1 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 6 | Tab Glimepride 3 Mg | Tab Glimepride 3 Mg | 200 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 7 | Tab Prasugerol 10 Mg | Tab Prasugerol 10 Mg | 200 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 8 | Lambo Sacral Belt | Lambo Sacral Belt | 5 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 9 | Cervical Collar | Cervical Collar | 1 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
| 10 | Tab Pantoprazole 40mg plus Domperidone 10mg | Tab Pantoprazole 40mg plus Domperidone 10mg | 700 | No | Jaisalmer | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9715251.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
docscanner_6_aug_2026_08-36_2026-08-06-09-18-44_44e26e6543d8fd912ae947d6a2c6cc46.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-08-06-09-18-44_af0ee37d1166eb075315a123526e1d76.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].