Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹6,279 S 1 2 24 ALPHHA DIGITAL SOLUTIONS RAJESHWARI NAGAR COLONY SHIVPUR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221001 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221001 | ₹6,279 |
Tender Value
₹6,279
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 8:29 pmClosed
Unbranded Stainless Steel Clothing hanger of length 35
Unbranded Stainless Steel Clothing hanger of length 35 centimeter
GEMC-511687775920008
GEMC-511687775920008
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Stainless Steel Clothing hanger of length 35 | NA / STEELNESS STEEL HANGER | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 299 | 6,279 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775920008.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].