Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹10.7 LRejected-Finance HOUSE NUMBER 120 GRAM BASATA POST KUNWARPUR TEHSIL AJAYGARH DISTRICT PANNA M P | PANNA | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹10.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹12.2 LRejected-Finance MANJAPARA MALDA | MALDA | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹12.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,200
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
CMO Nagar parishad Ajaygarh
Construction of welcome gate in panna road at Ajaygarh
2026_UAD_475625_1
NIT/1946/DATE_13.01.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Ajaygarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,200
2 Sept 2026
15 Jan 2026
19 Feb 2026
15 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
15 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of welcome gate in panna road at Ajaygarh | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of welcome gate in panna road at Ajaygarh | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.65 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 2.19 MB
BOQ_559032.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].