Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV1 ICV 4820-057291 REDUCER AIR 14 KG
LV1 R72 ADU2- 016SB-76621 AUTOMATIC PRESSURE REGULATOR ADU-2C
LV7 TATA 2573-4242-0101 GRADUATED HAND BRAKE VALVE
LV7 TATA 2157-5440-0114 ASSY HEAD LAMP HELOGEN BULB LH
LV7 TATA 2157-5440-0115 ASSY HEAD LAMP HELOGEN BULB RH
LV7 TATA 2520-001713 UNIVERSAL JOINT
LV7 STLN F-7473900 ALTERNATOR JOINT
LV7 STLN X7803900 DOOR REGULATOR ASSY RH
LV7 STLN X-7803800 REGULATOR ASSY RH
LV7 TATRA 442- 612-346-000 CONTROL VALVE
LV7 TATRA 2573-5450-9931 BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH
9839764
GEM/2026/B/7990270
Two Packet Bid
LV1 ICV 4820-057291 REDUCER AIR 14 KG,LV1 R72 ADU2-016SB-76621 AUTOMATIC PRESSURE REGULATOR ADU-2C,
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹90,000
₹3 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV1 ICV 4820-057291 REDUCER AIR 14 KG | 3 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | |
| 2 | LV1 R72 ADU2-016SB-76621 AUTOMATIC PRESSURE REGULATOR ADU-2C | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | |
| 3 | LV7 TATA 2573-4242-0101 GRADUATED HAND BRAKE VALVE | 1 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | |
| 4 | LV7 TATA 2157-5440-0114 ASSY HEAD LAMP HELOGEN BULB LH | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | - |
| 5 | LV7 TATA 2157-5440-0115 ASSY HEAD LAMP HELOGEN BULB RH | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | |
| 6 | LV7 TATA 2520-001713 UNIVERSAL JOINT | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | - |
| 7 | LV7 STLN F-7473900 ALTERNATOR JOINT | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | |
| 8 | LV7 STLN X7803900 DOOR REGULATOR ASSY RH | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | - |
| 9 | LV7 STLN X-7803800 REGULATOR ASSY RH | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | |
| 10 | LV7 TATRA 442-612-346-000 CONTROL VALVE | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839764.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
spec_0018_2026-09-02-21-05-21_af5e70e28fc83a2109f75a17aa615de1.pdf
BOQ • 0.75 MB
boq_item_sample_file_18_2026-09-02-21-05-21_060d9097c0284f237b88df3357b28671.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .