Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LQualified Make: Shree Shaym
Model: Maharana Pratap (Historical Figure)
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) 09 MODREN COMPLEX OLD KALKA ROAD ZIRAKPUR PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0070626 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | Make: Shree Shaym
Model: Maharana Pratap (Historical Figure)
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | ₹9.1 LQualified Make: SMAC MARUTI--SHREE MARUTI AGRO CORPORATION
Model: Maharana Pratap Statue
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) C O DHAJARAM ASHOK KUMAR AMBIKAPUR SADAR ROAD AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: SMAC MARUTI--SHREE MARUTI AGRO CORPORATION
Model: Maharana Pratap Statue
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | ₹9.1 L | - | Qualified |
| 3 | ₹9.2 LQualified Make: AARYA
Model: Maharana Pratap
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) 150 AMBAY NAGAR SHUKHLIYA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 UDYAM MP 23 0193826 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Make: AARYA
Model: Maharana Pratap
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | ₹9.2 L | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: ANIL
Model: NA
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) B 2 ANIL LODHI VASAI VASAI THANE MAHARASHTRA 401208 UDYAM MH 17 0046440 27AJUPL3230A2ZE R M | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401208 | Make: ANIL
Model: NA
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Bronze Statue
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | Make: Unbrand
Model: Bronze Statue
Title: Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal)
9159238
GEM/2026/B/7388193
Two Packet Bid
Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal)
Madhya Pradesh; Raisen
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabrication and Supply of Maharana Pratap Statue (Gun Metal) | Himanchal Singh Thakur 464661,VIDISHA BHOPALROAD SANCHI | 1 | 30 days |
CMO, Nagar Parisad Sanchi, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Sanch)
₹10,000
23 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159238.pdf
GEM_BID
specsfinal_2026-03-23-15-49-41_1d8050ddaf05b8d12cd3f795346d861c.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1774352283.pdf
OTHER
tcmp_edefddb1-ac8d-4ef9-a4a31774352835465_buyernpsanchi.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specsfinal_2026-03-23-15-49-41_1d8050ddaf05b8d12cd3f795346d861c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.73 MB
1774352283.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
tcmp_edefddb1-ac8d-4ef9-a4a31774352835465_buyernpsanchi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].