Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.6 L
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Executive officer nagar panchayat Barsana Mathura
Nagar Panchayat Barsana
Nagar Panchayat Barsana ke anatargat Ward no 5 Rasirevari Kunj se Chiksoli tiraha Tak R.C.C. Nala Nirman Kary
2026_DOLBU_1179483_5
76 To 86 Jalnikasi/N.P/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Panchayat Barsana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,565
Nagar Panchayat Barsana
₹2.0 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagar Panchayat Barsana ke anatargat Ward no 5 Rasirevari Kunj se Chiksoli tiraha Tak R.C.C. Nala Nirman Kary
(AS PER SHEET NIT) | - | Nos | 19,62,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.43 MB
BOQ_2217909.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .