Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹173Qualified Make: NA
Model: Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting
Title: Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: NA
Model: Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting
Title: Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting | ₹173 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting
9487428
GEM/2026/B/7681531
Two Packet Bid
Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gun Metal & C. I. Bush Casting | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9487428.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img159_2026-06-18-14-58-46_4655d916fee85aa11ebf1608e25f7ddf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
1781775131.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781775017.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].