Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 208(65) 01.06.26 |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹36,400
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CE(B and R)
CE(B and R)
const of c.c streets near Kali mandir Raj Nagar
2026_DLG_167053_101
MCJ/(B and R) 2026-27/05
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
MCJ
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹36,400
2 Sept 2026
1 May 2026
12 May 2026
1 May 2026
11 May 2026
1 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | const of c.c streets near Kali mandir Raj Nagar | 1 | Work | 18,20,000 | ₹18,20,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 7.17 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 34.67 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 5.61 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 6.60 MB
Tendernotice_6.pdf
PDF • 1.17 MB
Tendernotice_7.pdf
PDF • 10.23 MB
Tendernotice_8.pdf
PDF • 3.23 MB
Tendernotice_9.pdf
PDF • 3.66 MB
Tendernotice_10.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
Tendernotice_11.pdf
PDF • 35.67 MB
BOQ_339692.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].