Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹52.3 L
EMD Value
₹52,256
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm2d left
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
Shamshabad Zone
Laying of NP3 900mm dia pipe drain from Santosh Developers to the old Bridge portion on Raviryala road connecting Sardarnagar village in Thukkuguda Ward-66, Shamshabad Circle-18, GHMC. (Reserved for SC community Individuals and Societies)
728994
07/SE/SHBD/GHMC/42/2026-27, Dated: 13-08-2026
OPEN
Drainage Work
RANGAREDDY
16 documents required · 16 mandatory
₹1,850
₹52,256
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
42-TENDER DOC.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].