Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun | - |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,500
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers around Coal Stock Yard and near Weigh Bridge at MKDIII OC Mine of Makardhokda Sub Area For 01 Year; O&M of Civil; Consumables to be provided by service prov..
9198046
GEM/2026/B/7421932
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers aroun
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Annual Operation and Maintenance of Sprinklers around Coal Stock Yard and near Weigh Bridge at MKDIII OC Mine of Makardhokda Sub Area For 01 Year; O&M of Civil; Consumables to be provided by service prov.. | - | - | - |
Sr. Manager, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Mohandas Nanaji Rajurkar)
₹10,500
18 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9198046.pdf
GEM_BID
1775561784.xlsx
OTHER
1775561797.pdf
OTHER
1775561800.pdf
OTHER
ATC_f0504e0c-af71-4087-94641775561903343_mn.rajurkar@coalindia.in.docx
OTHER
SLA_2311e353-6a3e-48b6-b4431775562129345_mn.rajurkar@coalindia.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775561784.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775561797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1775561800.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATC_f0504e0c-af71-4087-94641775561903343_mn.rajurkar@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
SLA_2311e353-6a3e-48b6-b4431775562129345_mn.rajurkar@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.47 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].