Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
satender singh
Assistant Soil Conservation Officer Hisar
Reclamation Work Through Vertical Drainage Project
2026_HRY_544791_1
20267DD1A1F8 1C48 42FF 9E04 30C090D4622A2095AGR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
300 days
BHATLA
Vertical Drainage Project
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.2 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS Itmes | |||||
| 1.01 | 140 mm Pvc Bend 4kg/cm2 | 22 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.02 | 160 mm Pvc Bend 4kg/cm2 | 10 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.03 | 140 mm PVC Reducer 4kg/cm2 | 23 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.04 | 160 mm PVC Reducer 4kg/cm2 | 5 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.05 | 140 mm PVC Control valve 4 kg/cm2 | 23 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Air release Valve 2.5' | 30 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Joint Solvent | 180 | Liter | - | - |
| 1.08 | 200 mm Pvc Bend 4kg/cm2 | 15 | NO. | - | - |
| 1.09 | 200 mm PVC Reducer 4 kg/cm2 | 10 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_624342.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
3B21THZ170529.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
OT0170529.pdf
Other Document • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].