Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.2 L Per unit ₹2,121 · 200 Nos. NO 29 VOC NAGAR NEW COLONY 1ST STREET ANNA NAGAR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600102 TN02B0007810 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600102 | ₹4.2 L Per unit ₹2,121 · 200 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Ventury type ventilation arrangement.
78261431
78261431
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
Description :Ventury type ventilation arrangement for lavatory fitted with bio-toilet as per Drg. No. MW-M-1-16 Alt-2[Part-A B & C to be supplied separately a s per Drg.No. MW-M-1-16, Alt-2 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee AMM(W)BVP, WR Gujarat 200.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5270578.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].