Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mother Board SBC 8166 oblique 8168 REV A2 FULL
DC DC Converter
Filter Card
Back Light Inverter
Pulse Transformer
IC ANA CONTR ORING P 5 MSOP 8
Trans Bipolar NPN 160V SOT23
Integrated CCT Z8 Prog
9836365
GEM/2026/B/7987228
Two Packet Bid
Mother Board SBC 8166 oblique 8168 REV A2 FULL,DC DC Converter,Filter Card,Back Light Inverter,Puls
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹97,000
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mother Board SBC 8166 oblique 8168 REV A2 FULL | 1 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 2 | DC DC Converter | 1 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 3 | Filter Card | 2 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 4 | Back Light Inverter | 1 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 5 | Pulse Transformer | 1 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 6 | IC ANA CONTR ORING P 5 MSOP 8 | 1 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 7 | Trans Bipolar NPN 160V SOT23 | 1 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 | |
| 8 | Integrated CCT Z8 Prog | 2 | Nos | Udhampur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836365.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_37_2026-09-02-12-59-42_96f4227acd9c574e0e3eb95d5e3a68b9.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_37_2026-09-02-12-59-42_a13673121b2e1b417cf01e2c5daedb1a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .