Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,183
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Divisional Manager
Divisional Office 12, G.T Road, Nistarini Market, Sheoraphuli, Dist. Hooghly, Pin 712223
Supply and Delivery of different type of Jointing kit 1. 11KV INDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X95 SMM XLPE CAB 2. 11KV OUTDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X95 SMM XLPE CAB etc.
2026_WBSED_1037599_1
SRPD/e-Tender/38/26-27/02/1054
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
The Divisional Manager, Serampore Division, WBSED
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹9,183
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply & Delivery of Jointing Kit | |||||
| 1.01 | 11KV INDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X95 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 3,850 | - |
| 1.02 | 11KV OUTDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X95 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 5,500 | - |
| 1.03 | 11KV INDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X185 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 3,927 | - |
| 1.04 | 11KV OUTDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X185 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 5,665 | - |
| 1.05 | 11KVST.THR.TRANSITION JOINT FOR 3X185 SMM CAB | - | Nos | 12,000 | - |
| 1.06 | 11KV INDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X300 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 4,600 | - |
| 1.07 | 11KV OUTDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X300 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 6,017 | - |
| 1.08 | 11KV STRAIGHT THROUGH HEAT SHRINK JOINT FOR 3X300 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 12,000 | - |
| 1.09 | 33KV OUTDOOR HEAT SHRINK TERMINATION JOINT FOR 3X400 SMM XLPE CAB | - | Nos | 19,500 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.76 MB
BOQ_2548900.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].