Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.3 L Per unit ₹16.14 · 20,741 Nos. | ₹3.3 L Per unit ₹16.14 · 20,741 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
HEX HEAD SCREW M16X45
03262407
03262407
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
Description :HEX HEAD SCREW M16X45 HIGH TENSILE AS PER IS:1364 PART-2-2002,CEWITH PROPERTY CLASS-10.9 TO IS:1367 PART-3-2002, COATING AS P ER MDTS-057 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] AMM(W)BVP, WR Gujarat 10723.00 Numbers Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 10018.00 Numbers DyCMM (GS) SBI, WR Gujarat 1625.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5359985.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5549249.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5360011.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].