Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.2 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
Ajay Panghal
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Estimate for Providing and Laying RMC M-25 grade from Sohna road Tewatia petrol pump to gurgaon canal syphone along gaunchi drain in Ward no. 02 NIT Faridabad under NCAP Fund.
2026_HRY_539784_1
2026185D78BD FE5A 4BB1 882D DF8981172B91284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,000
₹4.2 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate for Providing and Laying RMC M-25 grade from PWD Road (Syphone) to Tewatiya Petrol pump Sohna Road along Gaunchi Drain in village Gaunchi in Ward no. 02 NIT Faridabad under NCAP Fund. | 1 | Each | 2,11,54,706 | ₹2,11,54,706 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_619052.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
corrigendum1111.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
Dateextensionpdf.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Dateextensionpdf.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Dateextensionpdf.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Dateextensionpdf.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].