Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71,738Qualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹71,738 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified 201 DEEPKAMAL COMMERCIAL HUB 1 NEAR SARTHANA JAKATNAKA SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395006 INDIA UDYAM GJ 22 0107440 24AAMCP0208L1ZG R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395006 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382405 UDYAM GJ 01 0007457 24AAECC7293G1ZL R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382405 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500003 INDIA UDYAM TS 02 0003246 36AADCP7563M1ZU B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of CI Sluice Valve
9499159
GEM/2026/B/7692034
Two Packet Bid
Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 200mm,Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 150mm,Sup
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 200mm | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark with (S.S. working parts, Non Rising Spindle) Size - 200mm | 2 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 150mm | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark with (S.S. working parts, Non Rising Spindle) Size - 150mm | 1 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 125mm | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark with (S.S. working parts, Non Rising Spindle) Size - 125mm | 2 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 100mm | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark with (S.S. working parts, Non Rising Spindle) Size - 100mm | 2 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 80mm | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark with (S.S. working parts, Non Rising Spindle) Size - 80mm | 2 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 6 | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark Size - 50mm | Supply of CI Sluice Valve ISI mark with (S.S. working parts, Non Rising Spindle) Size - 50mm | 2 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499159.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ci_sluice_valve_2026-06-20-17-37-20_26ff053956139560fb41d223d4281763.pdf
BOQ • 0.33 MB
boq_item_sample_file_sluice_valve_2026-06-20-17-37-20_07c41336257dfbe48b2386d476a1908e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Valve_5b617868-edf1-41a4-93a81781957418297_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].