Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: NA
Model: 3TF6 | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 LQualified Make: L & T
Model: (300A AC3-400A AC1) MNX-300 2 NO + 2 NC CS90280 3 POLE POWER CONTRACTOR 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: L & T
Model: (300A AC3-400A AC1) MNX-300 2 NO + 2 NC CS90280 3 POLE POWER CONTRACTOR | ₹1.6 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9259025
GEM/2026/B/7476829
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470,Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 40 | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division Mathura 132KV Substation Aurangabad near veterinery Collage Mathura Uttar, pradesh 281001, (Rajesh Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9259025.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].