Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | 2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC VILL KAKNAN P O BANDAR P S KHANAKUL DISTRICT HOOGHLY | BANDAR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712417 | ₹2.0 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | 3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
BDO KH-II
SENHAT RAJHATI BANDAR HOOGHLY
REPAIRING OF ICDS CENTRE DHANYAGHORI DHARMATALA. CODE- 19338240202 under DHANYAGHORI G.P
2025_ZPHD_980786_7
120/BDOKh-II/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Item Rate
40 days
DHANYAGHORI DHARMATALA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
30 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
30 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
30 Dec 2025
REPAIRING OF ICDS CENTRE DHANYAGHORI DHARMATALA. CODE- 19338240202 under DHANYAGHORI G.P
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_2391635.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].