Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9060702433 LU PRESSURE LINE
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003510225 U-Bolt
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4002950106 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003320606 STEERING KNUCKLE PIN
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A0229977647 ROTARY SHAFT SEAL
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008240205 DRIVE ROD WIPING SYSTEM ASSY
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4005011082 LU CHARGE AIR HOSE/CAC INLET
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008901367 LU LOCKING SET/3 BARREL/BHARATBENZ
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9062037202 LU COOLANT LINE
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9493220250 BUSHING SPECIAL SHAPES
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4004112710 PROPELLER SHAFT/COUPLING FLANGE & DUST COVER
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003510126 SPRING CLAMP PLATE
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4002950035 LU CLUTCH HOSE/WITH END CONNECTORS
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4004710219 NOX REDUCING AGENT TANK/CAP W BARREL/K
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008800204 ZB BUMPER FRT SIDE RH
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4004310306 LU QUICK EXHAUST VALVE/QRV/WABCO
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4005280506 AIR FILTER BODY SHORT CABIN
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4002570093 COMPRESSION SPRING PACKAGE COLLECTOR R
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4005280182 LU INTAKE HOSE/(FOR TURBO CHARGER)
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4004232023 BRACKET RH/RT1
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4004232123 BRACKET LH/RT1
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9737200735 LU DOOR LOCK LH
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9737200835 LU DOOR LOCK RH
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008840522 COVER/WIPER
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A0125424217 INDUCTIVE SENSOR
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4005420718 LU PRESSURE SENSOR/KB
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003310225 U-BOLT
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003240117 SPRING LEAF 7/25T REAR
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003100055 LU SHOCK ABSORBER
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4006662416 REINFORCEMENT FRT LH
LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008110314 MIRROR SUPPORT SUPPORTING ARM LH
9823987
GEM/2026/B/7976420
Two Packet Bid
A9060702433,A4003510225,A4002950106,A4003320606,A0229977647,A4008240205,A4005011082,A4008901367,A90
New Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹18 L
10%
Comdt, COD Delhi Cantt, Cod Delhi Cantt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Public Fund Account)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A9060702433 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9060702433 LU PRESSURE LINE | 14 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 2 | A4003510225 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003510225 U-Bolt | 22 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 3 | A4002950106 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4002950106 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER | 14 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 4 | A4003320606 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4003320606 STEERING KNUCKLE PIN | 34 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 5 | A0229977647 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A0229977647 ROTARY SHAFT SEAL | 37 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 6 | A4008240205 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008240205 DRIVE ROD/ WIPING SYSTEM ASSY | 6 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 7 | A4005011082 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4005011082 LU CHARGE AIR HOSE / CAC INLET | 15 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 8 | A4008901367 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A4008901367 LU LOCKING SET / 3 BARREL / BHARATBENZ | 12 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 9 | A9062037202 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9062037202 LU COOLANT LINE | 14 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 10 | A9493220250 | LV7/FBT 8X4/JCBL/SV A9493220250 BUSHING SPECIAL SHAPES | 14 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823987.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
sepicification_compressed_2026-08-31-10-47-59_a6dfe11ea8768c4397a65ffab2f1324f.pdf
BOQ • 0.87 MB
boq_29_2026-08-31-10-47-59_53dab26bff81d1c7fe7ff068923f619b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_4d607531-daaf-4357-ab071788154672939_Dld.gem.proc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].