Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹93,500Qualified 2ND FLOOR PAMPORI BUILDING MEDICAL COLLAGE ROAD KARAN NAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190010 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190010 | ₹93,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹95,152Qualified 1098 RAUTAPAR RAUTAPAR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | ₹95,152 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹95,160Qualified 204 F 26 LADO SARAI LADO SARAI SOUTH DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110030 UDYAM DL 02 0035047 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110030 | ₹95,160 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Communication
9483523
GEM/2026/B/7678034
Two Packet Bid
Copper conductor for communication est in op area,software license key for matrix,Krone box for mat
Firozepur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copper conductor for communication est in op area | 200 | Mtr | Software License Key For Firozpur Matrix | 20 |
| 2 | software license key for matrix | 1 | pieces | Firozpur | 20 |
| 3 | Krone box for matrix | 1 | pieces | Firozpur | 20 |
| 4 | 1 TB Hardisk for tehnical training eqpt | 2 | pieces | Firozpur | 20 |
| 5 | Flash for Nikon | 1 | pieces | Firozpur | 20 |
| 6 | Docking station | 1 | pieces | Firozpur | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9483523.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
comm_2026-06-17-18-38-22_c367e0bafd942517a7ecf5b01c349e21.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
commando_op_2026-06-17-18-38-22_d71acd5ff96c103246295674a85ead0b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].