Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5,000Accepted-AOC | ₹5,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Lower rater for item sr. no. 20 |
| 2 | 1₹90,068Accepted-AOC GOHANA KHANPUR KALAN KHANPUR KALAN GOHANA SONIPAT HARYANA 131305 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131305 | ₹90,068 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Lower rate for item sr. no. 1 to 11,17,19,21 and 22 |
| 3 | 1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Lower rate for item sr. no. 1 to 16 and 18 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Baldev Medicine Agencies L2 | CHHIKARA MEDICOS & SURGICAL CENTRE L1 | VIN ARX PHARMACEUTICALS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Details of items | ||||||
| 1.01 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 19.50 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.02 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 20.50 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.03 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 21.50 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.04 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 22.00 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.05 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 22.50 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.06 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 23.00 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.07 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 23.50 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.08 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 24.00 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
| 1.09 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 24.50 | 30 | each piece | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 140 ₹4,200 Lowest | 500 ₹15,000 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DIRECTOR, KCGMC
KCGMC, KARNAL
E-Tender for Supply Medicine and Consumable (PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 19.50, 20.50,21.50,22,22.50, Blade 2.8, Inj. Mitomycin 20mg etc.) at KCGMC, Karnal
2026_HRY_538136_1
KCGMC/PROC/2026/9243
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Lump-sum
30 days
DIRECTOR, KCGMC
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Details of items | |||||
| 1.01 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 19.50 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 20.50 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 21.50 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.04 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 22.00 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.05 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 22.50 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.06 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 23.00 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.07 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 23.50 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.08 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 24.00 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
| 1.09 | PMMA Intraocular Lens (6mm) 24.50 | - | each piece | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_617310.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].