Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,000 109 AMIT KUMAR 109 OPPOSITE KAMLA GUEST HOUSE RAMPURAM SHYAM NAGAR SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR CITY UTTAR PRADESH 208013 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208013 | ₹1,000 |
Tender Value
₹1,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 8:42 pmClosed
Sun Light Size - 1 : 10 mm Diameter & 150 mm Length Wax
Sun Light Size - 1 : 10 mm Diameter & 150 mm Length Wax Candle
GEMC-511687797639864
GEMC-511687797639864
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun Light Size - 1 : 10 mm Diameter & 150 mm Length Wax | Sun Light / SUN MAKE CANDLES SUPERIOR QUALITY | HSN not specified by seller | 10 packet | 100 | 1,000 |
21 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687797639864.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].