Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PR_ 100275223_ M0721010018_ ALUMINIUM PAINT
SMOOTH
WHITE
IS2339_ Item-10_ Schedule-1
9784456
GEM/2026/B/7942489
Two Packet Bid
PR_ 100275223_ M0721010018_ ALUMINIUM PAINT, SMOOTH, WHITE, IS2339_ Item-10_ Schedule-1
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PR_ 100275223_ M0721010018_ ALUMINIUM PAINT | - | - | - |
| SMOOTH | - | - | - |
| WHITE | - | - | - |
| IS2339_ Item-10_ Schedule-1 | - | - | - |
AGM, NTPC Limited,9th Floor, Tower-C, Commercial Complex Plot No:C-03, Central Business District (CBD), Sector-21,, Atal Nagar Nava Raipur, Chhattisgarh, Pin Code-492018, (Ntpc Ltd)
₹50,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784456.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_spec_2026-08-20-15-51-09_371419f4f319c88a12cbfa720b325fb0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
Annex_22e24a4a-476a-471b-ba431787982505083_anupamalakra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .