Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹100Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Tools And Tackles
Title: Tools And Tackles A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Tools And Tackles
Title: Tools And Tackles | ₹100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2,650Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: TOOL AND TACKLES
Title: Tools And Tackles 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: Unbrand
Model: TOOL AND TACKLES
Title: Tools And Tackles | ₹2,650 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹70,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: As Per BID Requirement
Title: Tools And Tackles SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | Make: NA
Model: As Per BID Requirement
Title: Tools And Tackles | ₹70,000 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Tools And Tackles
9242964
GEM/2026/B/7462210
Two Packet Bid
Tools And Tackles
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tools And Tackles | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 1 | 15 days |
name, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILS LTD> SNEHROAD NAJIBABAD (BIJNOR)
Exempted
Yes
6 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9242964.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
tools_and_tackles-1_2026-04-21-16-00-03_88ec4994ba7a1d08d79804540dea1921.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 5.72 MB
pdf_975bdcb1-56ed-41a4-9ce81776768566990_buyer10.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].